Academic Experience

Transport Details - 2019-2020


Bus Route : AMBEGAON - URWADE - PIRANGUT
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
AMBEGAON 7:20 AM 1:30 PM 7:20 AM
NAKSHTRA ANAGAN 7:25 AM 7:25 AM 4:40 PM
MOUNT VERT VESTA 7:35 AM 1:20 PM 7:35 AM 4:30 PM
HIRAS NAGAR 7:40 AM 7:40 AM 4:20 PM
MULSHI TOWER 7:45 AM 7:45 AM 4:15 PM
KALAPI CIRA SOCIETY 7:50 AM 7:50 AM 4:10 PM
REJIENT HILL HP PETROL PUMP 7:55 AM 7:55 AM 4:05 PM
URBANGRAM GRAM 8:00 AM 1:05 PM 8:00 AM 3:55 PM
HANUMAN CHOWK 8:10 AM 12:45 PM 8:10 AM
Driver : AVINASH CHAVAN
Phone No.: 7083478758
Helper : PRDNYA BHAGAT
Phone No.: 9049861922
Bus Route : BHUKUM - LAVLE - PIRNGUT
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
MOUNT VERT BELBROOK 6:50 AM 6:50 AM 5:05 PM
MANAS LAKHE 6:56 AM 6:56 AM 4:55 PM
PALASH SOCIETY GHAT 7:06 AM 1:15 PM 7:06 AM
VANALIKA SOCIETY 7:08 AM 7:08 AM 4:40 PM
KRUSHNA COMPLEX 7:10 AM 7:10 AM 4:37 AM
DUDHALE WASTI 7:22 AM 7:22 AM 4:22 PM
LAVLE GAON 7:32 AM 1:00 PM 7:32 AM 4:15 PM
ROUTWADI 7:35 AM 7:35 AM 4:10 PM
SATAV WASTI 7:45 AM 7:45 AM 4:05 PM
GANESH NAGAR PIRNGUT 7:55 AM 7:55 AM 3:55 PM
PIRANGUT GAOTHAN 7:58 AM 12:50 PM 7:58 AM
SUNSHINE 8:00 AM 8:00 AM 3:50 PM
Driver : RAJESH KEDARI
Phone No.: 9373808213
Helper : VAISHALI PATIL
Phone No.: 7517304580
Bus Route : MAHARUNJI - MAAN - BOHIRWADI - MEGAPOLIS
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
PAWNA BANK MAHARUNJI 7:00 AM 7:00 AM 4:55 PM
MELANGE RESIDENCY 7:40 AM 12:55 PM 7:25 AM 4:05 PM
SHIVAJI CHOWK
WILLOW SOCIETY MAAN 7:20 AM 1:25 PM 7:20 PM 4:30 PM
SPLENDOUR SOCIETY MEGAPOLIS 7:50 AM 1:10 PM 7:40 AM 3:55 PM
EON HOMES MEGAPOLIS 8:00 AM 12:50 PM 7:55 AM 4:20 PM
JAY GANESH COLONY BOHIRWADI 7:45 AM 12:45 PM 7:45 AM 4:12 PM
HYDRABADI BIRYANI HOUSE 3:50 PM
KIRTI CLASSIC 7:58 AM 7:58 AM 4:45 PM
Meza nine 4:40 AM
Driver : KAILAS MAKAR
Phone No.: 9850121303
Helper : REKHA TAPKIR
Phone No.: 9850397085
Bus Route : MEGAPOLIS
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
SANGRIA SOCIETY 7:30 AM 1:00 PM 7:30 AM 4:10 PM
MY STICK 7:35 AM 12:45 PM 7:35 AM 4:05 PM
SPARKLET 7:40 AM 12:50 PM 7:40 AM 4:00 PM
SUNWAY SOCIETY 7:45 AM 12:55 PM 7:45 AM 3:55 PM
Driver : MILIN SONKAMBLE
Phone No.: 9552200882
Helper : Sonali Chavan
Phone No.: 9130583010
Bus Route : MULSHI- SUTARWADI
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
MULSHI KHURD 7:00 AM 7:00 AM 5:05 PM
MAHALE 7:05 AM 7:05 AM 4:55 PM
PLAYSTORE POUD 7:20 AM 7:20 AM 4:35 PM
HONEY DEW SOCIETY 7:30 AM 12:45 PM 7:30 AM
BRIZ CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY 7:25 AM 7:25 AM 4:15 PM
KALSH HOMES 7:40 AM 12:50 PM 7:40 AM 4:20 PM
NAVYANGAN SOCIETY 7:45 AM 7:45 AM 4:05 PM
Driver : GANESH KHANEKAR
Phone No.: 9689484518
Helper : KAMAL ROKHDE
Phone No.: 9922055381
Bus Route : PASHAN - SUS - NANDE - MULKHAED
Bus Stops SHIFT1
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
SHIDHATEK SOCIETY 7:10 AM 7:10 AM 4:20 PM
SHIVSEVAK RESIDENCY 7:20 AM 1:20 PM 7:20 AM
SUKHWANI PANORAMA 7:30 AM 7:30 AM 4:15 PM
SHANTI TERRACE 7:35 AM 1:15 PM 7:35 AM
KIRAN SUBHAMKAROTI 7:40 AM 7:40 AM 4:10 PM
AROHI SOCIETY 7:40 AM 7:40 AM 4:05 PM
PATIL NAGAR 7:45 AM 1:10 PM 7:45 AM
ONILA NEST 7:50 AM 1:00 PM 7:50 AM
LIFEMONTAGE 7:55 AM 7:55 AM 4:00 PM
Driver : VILAS KAMITE
Phone No.: 9657104971
Helper : ARUNA TAPKIR
Phone No.: 8308227862