Academic Experience

Transport Details - 2018-2019


Bus Route : BHUKUM-LAVLE-PIRNGUT
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
MANASLAKHE 7:10 AM 7:10 AM 1:20 PM
Palash Boulevard Society, Bhukum 7:20 AM 1:00 PM 7:20 AM 1:05 PM
Lavle Bus Stop 7:35 AM 1:10 PM 7:35 AM 1:30 PM
Dhudhale Vasti 7:45 AM 7:45 AM 1:35 PM
GANESH NAGAR PIRNGUT 7:58 AM 7:58 AM 12:55 PM
Pirngut Gavthan 7:55 AM 12:50 PM 7:55 AM 12:58 AM
HIRASNAGAR,PIRNGUT 8:00 AM 12:45 PM 8:00 AM 12:50 PM
KALAPI CIRA PIRNGUT 8:05 AM 8:05 AM 12:48 PM
Regent Hills 8:07 AM 8:07 AM 12:45 PM
URBAN GRAM SOCIETY 8:10 AM 8:10 AM 12:40 PM
Driver : RAJESH KEDARI
Phone No.: 9373808213
Helper : VAISHALI PATIL
Phone No.: 7517304580
Bus Route : KHAMBOLI-PIMPOLI-RIHE
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
KHAMBOLI,BUS STOP 7:10 AM 1:15 PM 7:10 AM 1:00 PM
PIMPOLI 7:20 AM 1:00 PM 7:20 AM 12:00 PM
JAWAL 7:35 AM 1:30 PM 7:35 AM 1:15 AM
GADEWADI 7:45 AM 12:50 PM 7:45 AM 12:45 PM
MATHREWADI 7:55 AM 12:40 PM 7:55 AM 12:40 PM
Driver : PRASHANT PAWAR
Phone No.: 8329590697
Helper : REKHA GAIKWAD
Phone No.: 7218552173
Bus Route : MAHARUNJI- MAAN-MEGAPOLIS
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
Z.P. SCHOOL MAHARUNJI 6:55 AM 6:55 AM 1:40 PM
WILLOW SOCIETY MAAN 7:15 AM 1:20 PM 7:15 AM 1:20 PM
SANGRIA ,SOCIETY MEGAPOLIS 7:25 AM 12:55 PM 7:25 AM 12:55 PM
SPARKLET SOCIETY MEGAPOLIS 7:30 AM 1:00 PM 7:30 AM 1:00 PM
SUNWAY SOCIETY MEGAPOLIS 7:35 AM 1:05 PM 7:35 AM 1:05 PM
SPLENDOUR SOCIETY MEGAPOLIS 7:40 AM 1:10 PM 7:40 AM 1:10 PM
BOHIRWADI JAY GANESH COLONY HINJWADI-3 7:45 AM 12:45 PM 7:45 AM 12:45 PM
EON HOMES MEGAPOLIS 7:55 AM 12:50 PM 7:55 AM 12:50 PM
MEGAPOLIS CIRCLE 7:58 AM 7:58 AM 12:40 PM
Driver : MILIN SONKAMBLE
Phone No.: 9552200882
Helper : Sonali Chavan
Phone No.: 9130583010
Bus Route : PASHAN-SUS-NANDE
Bus Stops SHIFT1
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
ABHINAV COLLEGE PASHAN 7:15 AM 1:45 AM 1:15 AM
Thagsen Nagar Sus 7:30 AM 1:36 AM 1:05 PM
Vrindavan Nagar 7:32 AM 1:33 PM 1:00 PM
Onella Nest Sus 7:40 AM 1:30 PM 12:50 PM
LIFE MONTAGE SOCIETY SUS 7:45 AM 7:45 AM 12:40 PM
Bus Stop Nande 7:50 AM 1:15 PM
Driver : RAMESH KAMITE
Phone No.: 9881380056
Helper : ARUNA TAPKIR
Phone No.: 8308227862
Bus Route : PAUD-KASARAMBOLI-AMBEGAON-URWAD
Bus Stops SHIFT1 SHIFT2
Pick Up Time Drop Time Pick Up Time Drop Time
POLICE STATION PAUD 7:00 AM 1:20 PM 7:00 AM 1:20 PM
Honey Dew Suttarwadi 7:10 AM 1:25 PM 7:10 AM
Navyangan Society Kasaramboli 7:12 AM 1:00 AM 7:12 AM 1:15 PM
Kalash Kalyanee Society Kasar Amboli 7:20 AM 1:10 PM 7:20 AM 1:10 PM
Briz Society Kasar Amboli 7:25 AM 1:05 AM 7:25 AM 1:05 PM
Ambegaon Urwade 7:35 AM 12:55 PM 7:35 AM 12:55 PM
Mont Vert Vesta Urwade 7:45 AM 12:45 PM 7:45 AM 12:45 PM
Hanuman Chowk Ghotwade 8:00 AM 12:35 PM 8:00 AM 12:35 PM
Driver : DNYANESHWAR JADHAV
Phone No.: 9579375638
Helper : PRDNYA BHAGAT
Phone No.: 9049861922